Standings

District 12-6A Overall District

Midway 1-0 0-0
Shoemaker 1-0 0-0
Copperas Cove 1-0 0-0
Killeen 1-0 0-0
Belton 1-0 0-0
Harker Heights 1-0 0-0
Ellison 0-1 0-0

District 17-5A

Temple 1-0 0-0
Hutto 1-0 0-0
Elgin 0-1 0-0
Waco High 0-1 0-0
Manor 0-1 0-0
Pflugerville Connally 0-1 0-0
University 0-1 0-0

District 13-4A, D-I

China Spring 1-0 0-0
Robinson 1-0 0-0
La Vega 1-0 0-0
Burnet 1-0 0-0
Gatesville 0-1 0-0
Lampasas 0-1 0-0

District 7-4A D-II

Connally 1-0 0-0
Mexia 1-0 0-0
Fairfield 1-0 0-0
Rusk 1-0 0-0
Groesbeck 0-1 0-0
Lorena 0-1 0-0

District 11-4A D-II

Giddings 1-0 0-0
La Grange 1-0 0-0
Caldwell 0-1 0-0
Smithville 0-1 0-0
Salado 0-1 0-0

District 9-3A D-I

Grandview 1-0 0-0
Comanche 1-0 0-0
Glen Rose 1-0 0-0
Whitney 1-0 0-0
West 1-0 0-0
Hillsboro 0-1 0-0
McGregor 0-1 0-0

District 10-3A D-I

Troy 1-0 0-0
Florence 1-0 0-0
Rockdale 1-0 0-0
Lago Vista 0-0 0-0
Cameron Yoe 0-1 0-0
Academy 0-1 0-0

District 11-3A D-I

Malakoff 1-0 0-0
Teague 1-0 0-0
Elkhart 1-0 0-0
Palestine Westwood 0-0 0-0
Kemp 0-1 0-0
Eustace 0-0 0-0

District 10-3A D-II

Bruceville-Eddy 1-0 0-0
Marlin 1-0 0-0
Dublin 1-0 0-0
Rogers 0-1 0-0
Clifton 0-1 0-0
Rogers 0-1 0-0

District 7-2A D-I

Goldthwaite 1-0 0-0
Hico 0-1 0-0
De Leon 1-0 0-0
Hamilton 0-1 0-0
San Saba 0-1 0-0
Tolar 0-1 0-0

District 8-2A D-I

Mart 1-0 0-0
Crawford 1-0 0-0
Bosqueville 1-0 0-0
Itasca 1-0 0-0
Axtell 0-1 0-0
Valley Mills 0-1 0-0

District 13-2A D-I

Moody 1-0 0-0
Riesel 1-0 0-0
Rosebud-Lott 0-1 0-0
Holland 0-1 0-0
Thorndale 1-0 0-0
Thrall 0-1 0-0

District 10-2A D-II

Hubbard 1-0 0-0
Wortham 1-0 0-0
Chilton 1-0 0-0
Frost 0-1 0-0
Italy 0-1 0-0
Dallas Gateway 0-1 0-0
Meridian 0-1 0-0
Dawson 0-1 0-0

District 13-2A D-II

Bremond 1-0 0-0
Snook 1-0 0-0
Bartlett 0-1 0-0
Granger 0-1 0-0
Milano 0-1 0-0
Somerville 0-1 0-0
Burton 0-1 0-0


KWTX-TV News 10 6700 American Plaza Waco, Texas 76712 (254) 776-1330 Fax (254) 751-1088
Gray Television, Inc. - Copyright © 2002-2014 - Designed by Gray Digital Media - Powered by Clickability 168144456 - kwtx.com/a?a=168144456