Week 1 Scores

Thursday Night Scores

5A Killeen 38
Shoemaker 13

Friday Night Scores

TAPPS Temple CTC 72
Buckholts 54
Final

TAPPS Temple Holy Trinity 36
Dallas Academy 18
Final

TAPPS Iredell 68
Parkview Christian 55
Final

TAPPS Bellaire Episc. 24
Reicher 7
Final

1A TCA 7
Bosqueville 58
Final

1A Dawson 40
Cross Roads 8
Final

1A Frost 34
Fruitvale 20
Final

1A Bartlett 20
Iola 8
Final

1A Rice 15
Itasca 51
Final

1A Mart 14
Lexington 21
Final

1A Hubbard 24
Meridian 28
Final

1A Wortham 6
Riesel 15
Final

1A Valley Mills 0
Tolar 27
Final

2A Rogers 39
Coleman 6 Saturday

2A Maypearl 15
Blooming Grove 12
Final

2A Centerville 13
Bruceville Eddy 18
Final

2A Lovelady 49
Buffalo 7
Final

2A Axtell 13
Clifton 33
Final

2A Florence 6
Crawford 48
Final

2A Salado 15
Franklin 26
Final

2A Academy 60
Granger 8
Final

2A Goldthwaite 41
Hamilton 0
Final

2A New Waverly 20
Hearne 34
Final

2A Jewett Leon 21
Kerens 44
Final

2A Rosebud Lott 49
Moody 48
F-OT

2A Coleman
Rogers
Sat.

2A Jarrell 9
Thorndale 28
Final

2A Grandview 28
Troy 14
Final

3A Robinson 7
Alvarado 34
Final

3A Mexia 41
China Spring 21
Final

3A Fairfield 24
Ferris 31
Final

3A Cameron 27
Gatesville 35
Final

3A Mildred 0
Hillsboro 22
Final

3A Brownwood 24
La Vega 7
Final

3A Connally 41
Marlin 27
Final

3A Whitney 14
Mc Gregor 24
Final

3A Groesbeck 47
Teague 0
Final

3A Lorena 14
West 17
Final

4A University 35
Dallas Carter 27
Final

4A Corsicana 17
Jacksonville 28
Final

4A Lampasas 6
Rockdale 7
Final

4A Midway 38
Vista Ridge 10
Final

5A Cy Woods 55
A&M Cons. 49
Final

5A Leander 25
Bryan 21
Final

5A Del Valle 7
Ellison 21
Final

5A Shoemaker 13
Killeen 38
Final

5A Belton 35
Round Rock McNeil 2
Final

5A Cedar Park 28
Temple 14
Final

5A Copperas Cove 36
Waco 24
Final

5A Harker Heights 7
Westwood 35
Final

6MAN Cranfills Gap 0
Abbott 56
Final

6MAN Wichita Falls Chr 6
Blum 66
Final

6MAN Oglesby 20
Bynum 69
Final

6MAN Rockwall Heritage 6
Calvert 58
Final

6MAN Milford 68
Coolidge 0
Final

6MAN Aquilla 48
Jonesboro 0
Final

6MAN Kopperl 42
Penelope 78
Final

6MAN Borden County 24
Richland Springs 31
Final

6MAN Evant 56
Star 48

Statewide Summary

CLASS 5A
Aldine 27, Deer Park 20
Alief Taylor 48, Houston Jones 0
Amarillo 27, Lubbock Coronado 0
Arlington Houston 33, Granbury 14
Arlington Lamar 41, Weatherford 21
Arlington Martin 35, South Grand Prairie 24
Austin Akins vs. Austin LBJ, ccd.
Austin Bowie 35, Round Rock 17
Austin High 34, Austin McCallum 13
Baytown Lee 27, La Porte 14
Beaumont West Brook 14, Beaumont Central 8
Belton 36, Round Rock McNeil 2
Burleson 32, Justin Northwest 22
Carlsbad, N.M. 37, EP Andress 23
CC King 47, CC Moody 14
Cedar Hill 28, WF Rider 0
Cedar Park 28, Temple 14
Conroe 33, Aldine MacArthur 6
Conroe Oak Ridge 49, Tomball 28
Coppell 38, Dallas Jesuit 17
Copperas Cove 36, Waco 24
Cy-Fairbanks 10, Klein Collins 0
Dallas Skyline 51, Dallas Kimball 2
Dallas White 21, Dallas Hillcrest 14
Dickinson 27, Pasadena Dobie 17
Eagle Pass Winn 29, Crystal City 21
EP Bel Air 24, EP Ysleta 14
EP El Dorado 34, EP Del Valle 0
EP Franklin 32, EP Riverside 14
EP Hanks 56, Gadsden, N.M. 0
Flower Mound 62, Keller Fossil Ridge 31
Flower Mound Marcus 35, Plano West 25
Fort Bend Clements 24, Pasadena Memorial 14
Fort Bend Elkins 40, Rosenberg Lamar 34
Galena Park North Shore 30, Aldine Eisenhower 14
Garland Lakeview Centennial 28, McKinney North 21
Haltom City 15, Hurst Bell 14
Houston Clear Lake 40, Houston Strake Jesuit 23
Houston Memorial 35, Houston Jersey Village 12
Houston Milby 21, Houston Northbrook 20
Irving Nimitz 40, FW Paschal 7
Killeen Ellison 21, Austin Del Valle 7
Klein Forest 60, Houston Langham Creek 35
Laredo United 34, CC Ray 15
Las Cruces Mayfield, N.M. 42, EP Montwood 10
Leander 25, Bryan 21
Lewisville Hebron 34, Mesquite 30
Mesquite Horn 36, Lake Highlands 14
Midland Lee 31, Midland 28
N. Richland Hills 39, Irving 5
North Mesquite 23, North Garland 6
Odessa 45, Lubbock 13
Odessa Permian vs. San Angelo Central, ppd.
PA Memorial 42, Beaumont Ozen 17
Pearland 22, Fort Bend Kempner 21
Plano East vs. Abilene, ccd.
Richardson 30, The Colony 0
Richardson Berkner 41, North Crowley 21
Round Rock Westwood 35, Harker Heights 7
SA Brandeis 29, Fischer Canyon Lake 0
SA Clark 14, SA Alamo Heights 13
SA Holmes 44, SA Highlands 27
SA Johnson 70, Laredo Cigarroa 0
SA MacArthur 23, SA Taft 7
SA Madison vs. Kerrville Tivy, ccd.
SA Reagan 35, SA Warren 3
SA South San 26, SA Lee 20
Smithson Valley 28, Converse Judson 13
Southlake Carroll 40, Arlington High School 7
Spring Dekaney 28, Willis 0
Spring Westfield 26, Cypress Falls 7
The Woodlands 31, Katy 27
The Woodlands College Park 28, Huntsville 7
Tyler 27, Lufkin 18
CLASS 4A
Abilene Cooper 38, FW Boswell 28
Aledo 48, Grapevine 10
Alice 35, Scotts Valley, Calif. 13
Angleton 27, Brazoswood 7
Arlington Seguin 42, Wylie 27
Austin Crockett vs. Marble Falls, ppd. to Sep 5.
Beeville Jones 33, CC West Oso 14
Big Spring 21, Denison 14
Boerne 14, SA East Central 12
Brazosport 28, Port Lavaca Calhoun 7
Canutillo 38, EP Austin 21
Carrollton Smith 41, Keller Central 21
CC Calallen 17, Gregory-Portland 14
CC Flour Bluff 44, CC Miller 0
CC Tuloso-Midway 29, Laredo United South 18
Cleburne 35, FW South Hills 12
Crowley 48, FW Southwest 0
Dallas Adams 26, Dallas Bishop Dunne 23
Dallas Highland Park 42, Frisco Liberty 14
Dallas Lincoln 46, Dallas Roosevelt 7
Dallas Samuell 33, Dallas Maceo Smith 19
Denton Guyer 45, Stephenville 14
Denton Ryan 64, Richardson Pearce 36
El Campo 24, Houston Westside 15
Elgin 28, Austin Lanier 22
Ennis 36, Lancaster 32
EP Bowie 27, Clint Mountain View 17
EP Burges 16, Santa Teresa, N.M. 0
EP Parkland 23, EP Irvin 7
Everman 62, Wichita Falls 29
Forney 47, Seagoville 0
Friendswood 36, Dayton 33
Frisco Wakeland 35, Saginaw 25
FW Dunbar 54, Dallas Molina 7
FW Trimble Tech 28, Dallas Conrad 23
Hereford 42, Pampa 28
Hewett Midway 38, Cedar Park Vista Ridge 10
Houston King 35, Conroe Caney Creek 19
Houston Reagan 35, Houston Scarborough 0
Houston Westbury 20, Brenham 6
Humble Kingwood 13, Magnolia West 10
Jacksonville 28, Corsicana 17
Kilgore 20, Hallsville 14
Kyle Lehman 44, Austin Reagan 6
La Marque 26, Galveston Ball 0
Lake Dallas 34, Red Oak 32
Lake Travis 42, Austin Westlake 21
Lockhart 28, Gonzales 20
Lumberton 35, Barbers Hill 29
Mabank 46, Athens 0
Magnolia 35, New Caney 14
Mansfield Legacy 14, Mansfield 7
Marshall 64, Huntington, La. 6
Mesquite Poteet 50, Frisco 14
Mineral Wells 30, Bridgeport 27
Mission 30, SA McCollum 7
Montgomery 39, Galena Park 7
Mount Pleasant 34, Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 28
N. Richland Hills Birdville 63, Joshua 28
Nacogdoches 28, Center 27
Plainview 9, Amarillo Randall 0
Pleasanton 36, SA Jefferson 19
Port Neches-Groves 37, Crosby 7
Richmond Foster 30, Katy Mayde Creek 7
Rockport-Fulton 23, Aransas Pass 0
Rockwall 31, Garland Rowlett 28
SA Brackenridge 21, SA Southside 0
San Elizario 41, Chaparral, N.M. 0
Santa Fe 20, Pasadena Rayburn 3
Schertz Clemens vs. SA Southwest, ccd.
Schertz Steele 42, SA Stevens 27
Seguin 41, Georgetown 20
Sherman 40, Rockwall Heath 31
Sulphur Springs 36, Whitehouse 26
Texarkana Texas 33, Lake Hamilton, Ark. 13
Texas City 28, Alvin 24
Vidor 53, Houston St. Thomas 21
Waco University 35, Dallas Carter 27
Wolfforth Frenship 41, Dumas 13
CLASS 3A
Abilene Wylie vs. Liberty Hill, ccd.
Alvarado 34, Robinson 7
Anna 20, Tom Bean 12
Argyle 35, Burkburnett 14
Atlanta 27, Royse City 26
Bandera 34, Lago Vista 28
Bellville 28, Livingston 13
Bridge City 34, Kountze 11
Bridgeport Hope Christian Academy 60, Forestburg 13
Brownsboro 44, Frankston 31
Brownwood 24, Waco LaVega 7
Burnet vs. Pflugerville Hendrickson, ccd.
Caldwell 69, Shepherd 22
Carrizo Springs 24, Cotulla 20
Carrollton Ranchview 45, Dallas Pinkston 7
Carthage 14, Henderson 13
Celina 27, Addison Trinity 24
Cleveland 25, Bryan Rudder 6
Clint 21, EP Cathedral 20
Columbus 51, Van Vleck 30
Cuero 47, Rio Hondo 7
Dalhart 24, Guymon, Okla. 0
Devine 35, Comfort 17
Diboll 49, Silsbee 35
Eustace 41, DallasLife Oak Cliff 35, OT
Ferris 31, Fairfield 24
Fort Stockton 33, San Angelo Lake View 21
Fredericksburg 24, Uvalde 20
Gatesville 35, Cameron Yoe 27
Giddings 32, La Vernia 27
Glen Rose 28, Breckenridge 2
Graham vs. Clyde, ccd.
Groesbeck 47, Teague 0
Hardin-Jefferson 26, Woodville 7
Hillsboro 22, Corsicana Mildred 0
Hondo 26, Somerset 6
Iowa Park 40, Childress 7
Jasper 31, Kirbyville 22
Kaufman 49, Tyler Chapel Hill 42
Kennedale 21, Dallas Madison 14
La Grange 23, Yoakum 0
Lamesa Klondike 46, Cotton Center 0
Liberty 49, Hamshire-Fannett 40
Lytle 26, SA Memorial 13
Mexia 41, China Spring 21
Mineola 37, Quitman 0
Mount Vernon 19, Gladewater 8
Needville 42, Splendora 14
Orangefield 34, Buna 17
Palacios 19, El Maton Tidehaven 12
Palestine Westwood 47, Bullard 21
Paris 33, Longview Pine Tree 0
Pearsall 44, Marion 21
Pecos 23, Kermit 14
Poteet 34, Dilley 27
Princeton 17, Pottsboro 0
Prosper 27, Farmersville 0
Raymondville 20, Kingsville King 14
Rockdale 7, Lampasas 6
Sanger 35, Bonham 14
Seminole 20, Sweetwater 14, OT
Tatum 28, Jefferson 21
Taylor 46, Manor 28
Texarkana Pleasant Grove 40, Hooks 0
Van 42, Rusk 8
Van Alstyne 42, Quinlan Ford 27
Warren 14, Trinity 12
West 17, Lorena 14
West Orange-Stark 28, Little Cypress-Mauriceville 14
Wills Point 34, Lindale 14
Wimberley 24, Dripping Springs 0
CLASS 2A
Altair Rice Consolidated 61, Freer 0
Amarillo River Road 54, West Texas 0
Anahuac 41, Danbury 9
Arp 54, San Augustine 6
Banquete 60, Kingsville Academy 0
Big Sandy 37, Linden-Kildare 12
Blanco 33, Luling 26
Brady vs. San Angelo Grape Creek, ppd. to Sep 5.
Bruceville-Eddy 18, Centerville 13
Bushland 48, Perryton 21
Cisco 34, Whitesboro 13
Clifton 33, Axtell 13
Coahoma 34, Forsan 6
Colorado City 20, Anson 9
Corrigan-Camden 35, Crockett 33
Crawford 48, Florence 6
Daingerfield 46, Omaha Paul Pewitt 0
Denver City 32, Tahoka 0
Floydada 6, Lockney 0
Franklin 26, Salado 15
Friona 20, Littlefield 14
George West 26, Goliad 19
Gladewater Union Grove 29, Overton 0
Godley 63, Dublin 0
Grandview 28, Troy 14
Hardin 47, Cleveland Tarkington 15
Harper 28, Brackettville Brackett 13
Hebbronville 26, Falfurrias 6
Hemphill 31, West Sabine 24
Henrietta 51, Paradise 13
Holliday 29, Electra 6
Honey Grove 19, Wolfe City 13
Idalou 28, Levelland 0
Karnes City 50, Natalia 13
Kenedy 33, Pettus 17
Kerens 44, Jewett Leon 21
Leonard 50, Celeste 0
Lexington 21, Mart 14
Little River Academy 60, Granger 8
Lone Oak 38, Clarksville 0
Lubbock Roosevelt 28, Brownfield 13
Malakoff 18, Winona 12
Maypearl 15, Blooming Grove 12
McGregor 24, Whitney 14
Muleshoe 55, Portales, N.M. 14
Navarro 49, SA Christian 19
New Diana 28, Hughes Springs 0
Newton 32, East Chambers 7
Odem 35, Bishop 0
Panhandle 36, White Deer 28
Paris Chisum 49, Bells 6
Pilot Point 54, Lake Worth 22
Post 42, Lamesa 0
Queen City 25, DeKalb 21
Refugio 27, Hallettsville 13
Riviera Kaufer 21, Agua Dulce 0
S&S Consolidated 26, Blue Ridge 15
Santa Rosa 32, La Villa 14
Shallowater 47, Crosbyton 0
Skidmore-Tynan 21, Mathis 18
Stockdale 25, Jourdanton 19
Taft 48, San Diego 21
Texhoma, Okla. 35, Gruver 14
Troup 20, Gladewater Sabine 19
Universal City Randolph vs. Ingram Moore, ccd.
Vanderbilt Industrial 20, Louise 9
Weimar 46, Boling 31
West Rusk 34, Tyler Gorman 0
WF City View 35, Perrin-Whitt 6
White Oak 23, Longview Spring Hill 20
Whitewright vs. Cooper, ppd.
CLASS 1A
Alto 33, Garrison 26
Bartlett 20, Iola 8
Ben Bolt 63, Leakey 12
Benavides 26, Premont 12
Big Sandy 21, Alba-Golden 0
Bovina 30, Sudan 12
Boys Ranch 19, Amarillo Arbor 14
Bruni 14, Woodsboro 12
Burton 26, Austin Hyde Park 16
Canadian 35, Abernathy 26
Cayuga 46, Grand Saline 6
Center Point 48, SA St. Gerard 0
Chester 22, Beaumont Legacy Christian 6
Clarendon 56, Vega 6
Dawson 40, Malakoff Cross Roads 8
Era 41, Santo 14
Evadale 41, Deweyville 14
Falls City 28, Poth 12
Flatonia 33, Hallettsville Sacred Heart 14
Frost 34, Fruitvale 0
Ganado 63, Nixon-Smiley 13
Goldthwaite 41, Hamilton 0
Gunter 51, Boyd 30
Hale Center 36, Dimmitt 14
Hamlin 38, Quanah 18
Hooker, Okla. 33, Booker 19
La Pryor 34, Charlotte 0
Mason vs. San Saba, ppd. to Sep 5.
McCamey vs. Alpine, ppd. to Sep 5.
Memphis 32, Claude 7
Menard 55, Cross Plains 7
Meridian 28, Hubbard 24
Milano vs. DeLeon, ppd.
Miles 50, Christoval 0
Mount Enterprise 50, Hawkins 31
Muenster 14, Nocona 13
Munday 15, Haskell 12
New Deal 62, Tulia 0
Normangee 36, Groveton 28
Olton 28, Nazareth 20
Plains 15, Farwell 13
Quinlan Boles 33, Scurry-Rosser 14
Ralls 48, Anton 6
Riesel 15, Wortham 6
Roby vs. Bronte, ppd.
Rotan vs. Winters, ppd.
Sabinal 32, Rocksprings 21
Seagraves 41, Morton 7
Seymour 33, Olney 27
Shiner 28, Wallis Brazos 13
Simms Bowie 48, Bogata Rivercrest 21
Somerville 33, Thrall 7
Stamford vs. Tuscola Jim Ned, ccd.
Stanton 22, Reagan County 13
Stratford 35, Sundown 19
Sunray 35, Sanford-Fritch 12
Texico, N.M. 20, Springlake-Earth 14
Thorndale 28, Jarrell 9
Timpson 30, Burkeville 0
Turpin, Okla. 48, Shamrock 0
Van Horn 47, Anthony 22
Wellington 57, Hollis, Okla. 0
Wheeler 27, Spearman 7
Windthorst 20, Lindsay 3
Yorktown 21, Three Rivers 20
SIX-MAN
Abbott 56, Cranfills Gap 0
Ackerly Sands 61, Wilson 13
Aquilla 48, Jonesboro 0
Aspermont 34, Haskell Paint Creek 0
Blackwell 58, Lohn 0
Blum 66, WF Christian 6
Bryson 62, WF Notre Dame 13
Buena Vista 46, San Angelo TLC Adademy 0
Bynum 69, Oglesby 20
Calvert 58, Rockwall Heritage 6
Crowell 58, Arlington Fellowship 6
Fort Davis 54, Balmorhea 8
Garden City 70, EP Jesus Chapel 0
Happy 72, Silverton 24
Iredell 68, Waco Parkview Christian 55
Knox City 55, Rule 8
Leverett's Chapel 37, Joshua Christian 8
Loop 67, Whiteface 51
Meadow 40, Lenorah Grady 30
Milford 68, Coolidge 0
Petersburg 58, Amherst 8
Rankin 54, Midland Trinity 8
Richland Springs 31, Covington 24
Rising Star vs. Trent, ppd.
Ropesville 52, Kress 6
Sanderson 69, Grandfalls-Royalty 24
Sidney 64, Abilene Christian 16
Southland 54, Jayton 8
Spur 54, Matador 6
Turkey Valley 54, Vernon Northside 30
Walnut Springs 63, Gordon 16
Water Valley 28, Paint Rock 24
Welch Dawson 85, New Home 54
Whitharral 36, Wellman-Union 26
Woodson 54, Newcastle 8
OTHER SCHOOLS
Amarillo San Jacinto 63, Amarillo Highland Park 14
Arlington Grace 10, Cedar Hill Trinity 3
Arlington Oakridge 48, Sunnyvale Grace 7
Austin Hill Country 50, Round Rock Christian 8
Austin NYOS 86, Dickinson Pine Drive 52
Austin Regents 26, Austin St. Andrew's 6
Austin St. Michael's 49, Houston Austin 10
Austin St. Stephen's 18, Tomball Concordia 13
Beaumont Kelly 42, Hitchcock 15
Bellaire Episcopal 24, Waco Reicher 7
Brownwood Victory Life vs. Brookesmith, ppd.
Bryan St. Joseph's 34, Katy Faith West 6
Cedar Park Summit 28, Bulverde Bracken 14
Central Texas Christian 72, Buckholts 54
Cypress Community Christian 33, Texas School for the Deaf 24
Dallas Bishop Lynch 33, Plano Prestonwood 30
Dallas Covenant 50, FW Nazarene 0
Dallas Episcopal 41, Dallas Greenhill 19
Dallas Lakehill 58, Bowie Gold-Burg 13
Dallas Parish Episcopal 32, Kemp 14
Duncanville Christway 71, Ladonia Fannindel 65
EP Immanuel 55, Dell City 6
Frisco Legacy 48, Garland Christian 12
FW Country Day 21, FW Southwest Christian 3
FW Glenview 46, FW Christian Life 0
FW Nolan 48, Dallas St. Marks 0
Giddings State School 36, Runge 12
Houston Christian 21, East Bernard 14
Houston Kinkaid 36, Houston Northland Christian 7
Houston Lutheran North 63, Carrollton Prince of Peace 12
Houston St. John's 21, Houston Second Baptist 14
Houston St. Pius X 36, Columbia 22
Houston Westbury Christian 20, Bay Area Christian 6
Irving The Highlands 20, Carrollton Christian 13
Lubbock Christ The King 53, Benjamin 28
Midland Christian 41, Andrews 14
Richardson Canyon 62, Dallas Shelton 12
SA Antonian 28, SA Burbank 0
SA Holy Cross 42, SA Fox Tech 7
SA Texas Military 53, Medina 14
Seguin Lifegate 40, Austin Christian Homeschool 6
Shiner St. Paul 45, SA Cornerstone 27
Sugar Land Fort Bend 41, Katy Pope John XXIII 7
Temple Holy Trinity 36, Dallas Academy 18
Tomball Rosehill 57, Pasadena First Baptist 12
Tyler Grace Community 34, Grapeland 31
Victoria St. Joseph 41, Schulenburg 13
Watauga Harvest 36, FW Temple 0
Altus, Okla. 34, Vernon 7
Arlington St. Paul 38, Dallas Winston 6
Cy Woods 55, A&M Consolidated 49
De Soto 45, Plano 15
Faustina Academy 50, Weatherford Christian 0
Kingwood 16, League City Clear Creek 13
Las Cruces, N.M. 55, EP Eastwood 6
Lucas Lovejoy 26, Melissa 13
San Marcos Christian Homeschool 66, SA River City 18
San Marcos vs. Bastrop, ccd.
Valera Panther Creek 53, Robert Lee 26
Wall vs. Early, ppd.

Saturday Statewide Summary

CLASS 5A
Aldine Nimitz 49, Clear Brook 48
Baytown Sterling 20, Pasadena South Houston 15
CC Carroll 59, Laredo Nixon 0
Del Rio 38, SA Jay 7
Donna 24, Brownsville Rivera 7
EP Coronado 42, Amarillo Palo Duro 7
Houston Lamar vs. Fort Bend Marshall, ccd.
SA Churchill 35, SA Marshall 8
SA Roosevelt 31, Converse Wagner 14
Spring 42, Humble 7

CLASS 4A
Dallas South Oak Cliff 21, FW Wyatt 20
Houston Kashmere 28, Huffman Hargrave 26
Houston Yates 27, Bay City 16
Katy Taylor vs. Fort Bend Austin, ccd.
Laredo Johnson 28, Zapata 7
Longview 31, Tyler Lee 7
Marble Falls 51, Austin Crockett 6

CLASS 3A
Stafford 22, Houston Wheatley 8

CLASS 2A
Rogers 39, Coleman 6
SA Cole 49, SA St. Anthony 13
San Saba 21, Mason 13

CLASS 1A
Cumby 45, Gilmer Union Hill 20

SIX-MAN
Apple Springs 39, Longview Trinity 8
Hedley 54, Amarillo Holy Cross 18
Samnorwood 30, McLean 26

OTHER SCHOOLS
Grapevine Faith 41, FW North Side 20
Lubbock Christian 34, Baird 20
Christian Academy of SA 54, Alvin Loving Stones 33


KWTX-TV News 10 6700 American Plaza Waco, Texas 76712 (254) 776-1330 Fax (254) 751-1088
Copyright © 2002-2015 - Designed by Gray Digital Media - Powered by Clickability 57360142 - kwtx.com/a?a=57360142
Gray Television, Inc.